Turnierplan 2020

Tag

Datum

Beginn

Art/Ausrichter

Ort

Anzahl

FR

03.01.2020

18:00

Brotzeitturnier
FF Gebelkofen

Stoadl Oberhinkofen
Pflasterbahnen

5
RR

SO

19.01.2020

07:00

Herren - Turnier
EV Regensburg

Donau - Arena
Regensburg

13

SO

16.02.2020

06:45

Meisterschaft
Bezirksliga B

Hans -  Schröpf Arena
Weiden

13

DI

25.02.2020

14:00

Brotzeitturnier
SC Schönach

Stockhalle Schönach
Asphaltbahnen

9

SA

07.03.2020

07:30

Herren - Turnier
ASV Undorf

Stockhalle Undorf
Pflasterbahen

9

FR

15.05.2020

17:30

Herren - Turnier
TSV Adlersberg

Pettendorf
Asphaltbahnen

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

SA

23.05.2020

09:00

Freies - Turnier
SV Hagelstadt

Hagelstadt
Pflasterbahnen

7
RR

SA

30.05.2020

07:00

Herren - Turnier
SV Diesenbach

Regenstauf
Asphaltbahnen

13

FR

05.06.2020

17:00

Herren - Turnier
SV Riekofen

Riekofen
Asphaltbahnen

7
RR

FR

12.06.2020

17:00

Herren - Turnier
EC Sonne - Bruck

Bruck in der Oberpfalz
Asphaltbahnen

13

FR

19.06.2020

18:00

Mixed - Turnier
TSV Grossberg

Stockhalle Grossberg
Pflasterbahnen

9

FR

19.06.2020

18:00

Freies - Turnier
ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof

Nürnberg
Pflasterbahnen

9

SA

27.06.2020

08:30

Freies - Turnier
1.FC Neunburg vorm Wald

Neunburg vorm Wald
Pflasterbahnen

11

SA

27.06.2020

13:00

Mixed - Turnier
SC Sinzing

Sinzing
Asphaltbahnen

9

FR

03.07.2020

18:00

Brotzeitturnier
TSV Brunn

Frauenberg
Pflasterbahnen

9

FR

03.07.2020

18:00

Freies - Turnier
FC Rosenhof - Wolfskofen

Rosenhof
Asphaltbahnen

11

FR

10.07.2020

18:00

Freies - Turnier
VfL Kelheim

Stockhalle Kelheim
Asphaltbahnen

9

SA

11.07.2020

09:00

Herren - Turnier
DJK Keilberg

Keilberg
Pflasterbahnen

11

SA

18.07.2020

16:00

Freies - Turnier
ESF Stausacker

Stausacker
Asphaltbahnen

13

SA

08.08.2020

08:00

Freies - Turnier
EC Gerabach

Stockhalle Bayerbach
Pflasterbahnen

7
RR

SA

08.08.2020

14:00

Brotzeitturnier
EC Regendorf

Regendorf
Asphaltbahnen

5
RR

SA

08.08.2020

 

Sommernachtsfest
ESV 1927 Regensburg

 

 

SA

15.08.2020

14:30

Mixed - Turnier
TSV Deuerling

Deuerling
Pflasterbahnen

9

SO

16.08.2020

08:00

Herren - Turnier
SC Wolnzach

Stockhalle Wolnzach
Pflasterbahnen

2 x 9
PLZ

FR

21.08.2020

17:30

Freies - Turnier
EC Schönberg - Wenzenbach

Wenzenbach
Pflasterbahnen

11

SA

29.08.2020

13:00

Mixed - Turnier
TSV Neutraubling

Neutraubling
Pflasterbahnen

13

FR

04.09.2020

18:00

Herren - Turnier
TSV Grossberg

Stockhalle Grossberg
Pflasterbahnen

9

SA

05.09.2020

09:00

Herren - Turnier
SV Zeitlarn

Zeitlarn
Pflasterbahnen

9

SA

12.09.2020

08:00

Freies - Turnier
STS Rottenburg

Rottenburg an der Laaber
Asphaltbahnen

7
RR

SA

19.09.2020

18:00

Wattturnier
ESV 1927 Regensburg

 

 

FR

25.09.2020

19:30

Kreisversammlung

Barbing

 

SA

26.09.2020

16:00

Freies - Turnier
SV Adlhausen

 

 

das ist nur ein Test, rrrrrrr...!